Jízdní řády Leo Express na trase Lichkov-Praha
Č.p. | Podrobnosti | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lichkov - Mladkov - Těchonín - Jamné nad Orlicí - Jablonné nad Orlicí - Verměřovice - Letohrad - Dolní Dobrouč - Dolní Libchavy - Ústí nad Orlicí - Brandýs nad Orlicí - Choceň - Moravany - Pardubice - Přelouč - Kolín - Praha | 06:05 | See timetable on relationLichkov-Praha, Leo Express |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationLichkov-Praha
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
We do not sell tickets on such relation for carrierLeo Express