Jízdní řády POLREGIO na trase Łuków-Siedlce
Č.p. | Podrobnosti | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Łuków - Krynka - Radomyśl - Dziewule - Borki-Kosy - Borki-Kosiorki - Białki - Siedlce | 16:38 16:38 16:38 | See timetable on relationŁuków-Siedlce, POLREGIO |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationŁuków-Siedlce
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
We do not sell tickets on such relation for carrierPOLREGIO