Jízdní řády Inter Trans Krzysztof Kobus na trase Gryźliny-Ruś
Č.p. | Podrobnosti | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gryźliny - Zezuj - Miodówko - Stawiguda - Łański Piec - Gągławki - Bartąg - Ruś | 06:39 07:30 08:10 10:10 14:06 16:00 | See timetable on relationGryźliny-Ruś, Inter Trans Krzysztof Kobus |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationGryźliny-Ruś
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesGągławki→Ruś
- Ticket pricesGągławki→Bartąg
- Ticket pricesMiodówko→Ruś
- Ticket pricesMiodówko→Gągławki
- Ticket pricesMiodówko→Bartąg
- Ticket pricesMiodówko→Stawiguda
- Ticket pricesMiodówko→Łański Piec
- Ticket pricesZezuj→Ruś
- Ticket pricesZezuj→Gągławki
- Ticket pricesZezuj→Miodówko
- Ticket pricesZezuj→Bartąg
- Ticket pricesZezuj→Stawiguda
- Ticket pricesZezuj→Łański Piec
- Ticket pricesBartąg→Ruś
- Ticket pricesStawiguda→Ruś
- Ticket pricesStawiguda→Gągławki
- Ticket pricesStawiguda→Bartąg
- Ticket pricesStawiguda→Łański Piec
- Ticket pricesGryźliny→Ruś
- Ticket pricesGryźliny→Gągławki
- Ticket pricesGryźliny→Miodówko
- Ticket pricesGryźliny→Zezuj
- Ticket pricesGryźliny→Bartąg
- Ticket pricesGryźliny→Stawiguda
- Ticket pricesGryźliny→Łański Piec
- Ticket pricesŁański Piec→Ruś
- Ticket pricesŁański Piec→Gągławki
- Ticket pricesŁański Piec→Bartąg