Jízdní řády PKS w Bytowie S.A. na trase Soszyca-Jasień
Č.p. | Podrobnosti | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soszyca - Obrowo - Soszyca - Łupawsko - Lipieniec - Brzezinka - Łupawsko - Jasień - Przylaski - Jasień - Nowa Wieś - Jasień - Mydlita - Rokity - Jasień | 06:45 | See timetable on relationSoszyca-Jasień, PKS w Bytowie S.A. |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationSoszyca-Jasień
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesMydlita→Rokity
- Ticket pricesMydlita→Jasień
- Ticket pricesSoszyca→Mydlita
- Ticket pricesSoszyca→Łupawsko
- Ticket pricesSoszyca→Rokity
- Ticket pricesSoszyca→Jasień
- Ticket pricesSoszyca→Brzezinka
- Ticket pricesŁupawsko→Mydlita
- Ticket pricesŁupawsko→Rokity
- Ticket pricesŁupawsko→Jasień
- Ticket pricesŁupawsko→Brzezinka
- Ticket pricesRokity→Jasień
- Ticket pricesJasień→Mydlita
- Ticket pricesJasień→Rokity
- Ticket pricesBrzezinka→Mydlita
- Ticket pricesBrzezinka→Łupawsko
- Ticket pricesBrzezinka→Rokity
- Ticket pricesBrzezinka→Jasień