Jízdní řády PKS w Rzeszowie S.A. na trase Cierpisz-Rzeszów
Č.p. | Podrobnosti | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cierpisz - Wola Rafałowska - Chmielnik - Kielnarowa - Tyczyn - Rzeszów | 04:40 05:25 08:46 14:27 15:22 17:37 | See timetable on relationCierpisz-Rzeszów, PKS w Rzeszowie S.A. |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationCierpisz-Rzeszów
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesTyczyn→Rzeszów
- Ticket pricesWola Rafałowska→Tyczyn
- Ticket pricesWola Rafałowska→Rzeszów
- Ticket pricesWola Rafałowska→Chmielnik
- Ticket pricesWola Rafałowska→Kielnarowa
- Ticket pricesCierpisz→Tyczyn
- Ticket pricesCierpisz→Wola Rafałowska
- Ticket pricesCierpisz→Rzeszów
- Ticket pricesCierpisz→Chmielnik
- Ticket pricesCierpisz→Kielnarowa
- Ticket pricesChmielnik→Tyczyn
- Ticket pricesChmielnik→Rzeszów
- Ticket pricesChmielnik→Kielnarowa
- Ticket pricesKielnarowa→Tyczyn
- Ticket pricesKielnarowa→Rzeszów