Jízdní řády PKS Leżajsk Sp. z o.o. na trase Żołynia-Łańcut
Č.p. | Podrobnosti | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Żołynia - Brzóza Stadnicka - Wydrze - Rakszawa - Dąbrówki - Wola Dalsza - Łańcut | 09:10 | See timetable on relationŻołynia-Łańcut, PKS Leżajsk Sp. z o.o. |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationŻołynia-Łańcut
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesDąbrówki→Łańcut
- Ticket pricesDąbrówki→Wola Dalsza
- Ticket pricesRakszawa→Dąbrówki
- Ticket pricesRakszawa→Łańcut
- Ticket pricesRakszawa→Wola Dalsza
- Ticket pricesŻołynia→Dąbrówki
- Ticket pricesŻołynia→Łańcut
- Ticket pricesŻołynia→Rakszawa
- Ticket pricesŻołynia→Wola Dalsza
- Ticket pricesWola Dalsza→Łańcut