Jízdní řády KOCK Autokary na trase Kock-Lublin
Č.p. | Podrobnosti | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kock - Wola Skromowska - Bykowszczyzna - Wólka Rozwadowska - Łukówiec - Zagrody Łukowieckie - Firlej - Czerwonka Poleśna - Czerwonka-Gozdów - Mieczysławka - Wincentów - Lubartów - Trzciniec - Wandzin - Kopanina - Zalesie - Niemce - Ciecierzyn - Elizówka - Lublin | 05:00 11:55 | See timetable on relationKock-Lublin, KOCK Autokary | |
2 | Kock - Wola Skromowska - Bykowszczyzna - Łukówiec - Wola Sernicka - Firlej - Czerwonka-Gozdów - Wola Mieczysławska - Mieczysławka - Wincentów - Lubartów - Łucka - Łucka-Kolonia - Trzciniec - Wandzin - Kopanina - Niemce - Zalesie - Niemce - Ciecierzyn - Elizówka - Lublin | 05:00 11:55 | See timetable on relationKock-Lublin, KOCK Autokary |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationKock-Lublin
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesFirlej→Lubartów
- Ticket pricesFirlej→Lublin
- Ticket pricesLubartów→Firlej
- Ticket pricesLubartów→Lublin
- Ticket pricesLubartów→Kock
- Ticket pricesLublin→Firlej
- Ticket pricesLublin→Lubartów
- Ticket pricesLublin→Kock
- Ticket pricesKock→Lubartów
- Ticket pricesKock→Lublin