Jízdní řády Leo Express na trase Praha-Kraków
Č.p. | Podrobnosti | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Praha - Kolín - Pardubice - Ústí nad Orlicí - Zábřeh - Olomouc - Přerov - Hranice - Suchdol nad Odrou - Studénka - Ostrava - Bohumín - Oświęcim - Kraków | 16:00 18:00 | See timetable on relationPraha-Kraków, Leo Express |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationPraha-Kraków
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesOświęcim→Kraków
- Ticket pricesPraha→Kraków
- Ticket pricesPraha→Ostrava
- Ticket pricesPardubice→Ostrava
- Ticket pricesOstrava→Kraków
- Ticket pricesOstrava→Bohumín
- Ticket pricesBohumín→Kraków