Jízdní řády "Łódzka Kolej Aglomeracyjna" Sp. z o.o. na trase Łódź-Głowno
Č.p. | Podrobnosti | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Łódź - Zgierz - Smardzew - Glinnik - Swędów - Stryków - Bratoszewice - Głowno | 11:53 11:53 20:38 | See timetable on relationŁódź-Głowno, "Łódzka Kolej Aglomeracyjna" Sp. z o.o. |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationŁódź-Głowno
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesZgierz→Stryków
- Ticket pricesZgierz→Głowno
- Ticket pricesŁódź→Zgierz
- Ticket pricesŁódź→Stryków
- Ticket pricesŁódź→Głowno
- Ticket pricesŁódź→Swędów